教專輔導夥伴

臺中市教師專業發展輔導夥伴-國小群

編號

姓名

服務單位

備註

1

鄭人榮

臺中市北屯區東光國小

 

2

蔣東霖

臺中市太平區建平國小

 

3

柯志明

臺中市豐原區葫蘆墩國小

 

4

利佳龍

臺中市大甲區德化國小

地方輔導群

5

王俊華

臺中市大雅區文雅國小

地方輔導群

6

李宏仁

臺中市太平區長億國小

 

7

劉淑秋

臺中市大里區塗城國小

 

8

劉美芬

臺中市西屯區大仁國小

 

9

謝秀娟

臺中市西屯區惠來國小

 

10

王鳳雄

臺中市北屯區建功國小

 

11

方玉玲

臺中市北屯區新興國小

 

12

趙祝凌

臺中市南區國光國小

地方輔導群

13

黃哲偉

臺中市豐原區福陽國小

 

14

郭美滿

臺中市北屯區東光國小

地方輔導群

15

張瓊文

臺中市北屯區東光國小

 

16

柯淑惠

臺中市神岡區神岡國小

地方輔導群

17

馮樹仁

臺中市大雅區大雅國小

地方輔導群

18

曹勝豐

臺中市大雅區六寶國小

 

19

林建良

臺中市后里區育英國小

 

20

林素娟

臺中市后里區育英國小

 

21

呂貞儀

臺中市后里區后里國小

 

22

沈招馨

臺中市大甲區華龍國小

 

23

黃杏媚

臺中市清水區清水國小

 

24

趙宏國

臺中市龍井區龍井國小

 

25

温元宏

臺中市大里區崇光國小

 

26

謝譯瑩

臺中市北屯區大坑國小

地方輔導群

27

吳茵慧

臺中市北屯區四張犁國小

地方輔導群

28

魏麗枝

臺中市南屯區永春國小

 

29

陳逸敬

臺中市南屯區惠文國小

地方輔導群

30

朱琬蓁

臺中市南區樹義國小

 

31

王勝忠

臺中市西屯區何厝國小

 

32

梅家云

臺中市東區成功國小

地方輔導群

33

張素女

臺中市教專中心(西屯區協和國小)

地方輔導群

34

李如卿

臺中市后里區育英國小

 

35

林雨欣

臺中市神岡區神岡國小

地方輔導群

36

張美智

臺中市潭子區潭陽國小

 

37

莊壹婷

臺中市大里區美群國小

 

38

余淑敏

臺中市霧峰區霧峰國小

 

39

張慶伶

臺中市西屯區協和國小

 

40

許瑞娥

臺中市西屯區協和國小

地方輔導群

41

劉懿瑩

臺中市北屯區陳平國小

地方輔導群

42

林碧花

臺中市西屯區永安國小

 

43

林晏霆

臺中市大里區大元國小

 

44

翁嘉穗

臺中市北屯區東光國小

 

45

黃嬿安

臺中市南屯區永春國小

地方輔導群

46

張宜樺

臺中市北區省三國小

 

47

蔡采鳳

臺中市霧峰區復興國小

地方輔導群

48

陳雅娟

臺中市后里區育英國小

 

49

賴純紾

臺中市神岡區神岡國小

地方輔導群

50

廖婉惠

臺中市潭子區潭陽國小

地方輔導群

51

許嘉珍

臺中市大甲區東明國小

 

52

陳加弘

臺中市大甲區東明國小

 

53

吳盈麗

臺中市大里區大里國小

地方輔導群

54

邱秀梅

臺中市霧峰區霧峰國小

 

55

張淑冠

臺中市和平區白冷國小

 

56

胡惠琴

臺中市北屯區仁美國小

 

57

林雅娟

臺中市南屯區惠文國小

地方輔導群

58

謝韻雯

臺中市北區賴厝國小

 

59

童惠芬

臺中市南屯區大墩國小

 

60

陳儀君

臺中教育大學實驗小學

地方輔導群

61

謝寒琪

臺中市西屯區大鵬國小

地方輔導群

62

許瓊文

臺中市西區大同國小

 

63

盧泱釧

臺中市北屯區軍功國小

 

64

黃惠蘭

臺中市北屯區軍功國小

 

65

王雅芳

臺中市大雅區大雅國小

 

66

柯麗玲

臺中市豐原區瑞穗國小

 

67

劉倩梅

臺中市太平區黃竹國小(退休)

 

68

施孜姿

臺中市北屯區大坑國小(退休)

 

69

辛明澄

臺中教育大學實驗小學(退休)

 

70

張美雲

臺中市大肚區大忠國小(退休)

 

 

 

 

臺中市教師專業發展輔導夥伴-中學群

編號

姓名

服務單位

備註

1

林福裕

臺中市福科國中

地方輔導群

2

蔡玉玲

臺中市潭子國中

 

3

洪幼齡

臺中市臺中女中

地方輔導群

4

劉素豐

臺中市大里高中

地方輔導群

5

陳隆彬

臺中市新光國中

地方輔導群

6

鄭春女

臺中市善水國中小

地方輔導群

7

張自成

臺中市東勢高工

 

8

張寶珠

臺中市大甲高工

 

9

鄭立堂

臺中市大甲高工

 

10

楊彩鳳

臺中市后綜高中

地方輔導群

11

唐慧玲

臺中市后綜高中

地方輔導群

12

曹佑民

臺中市惠文高中

 

13

石凱婷

臺中市惠文高中

 

14

郭恩瑾

臺中市惠文高中

 

15

林宏旻

臺中市臺中高工

地方輔導群

16

張文耀

臺中市長億高中

 

17

許慈娟

臺中市長億高中

地方輔導群

18

李雅雯

臺中市至善國中

地方輔導群

19

邱孟希

臺中市沙鹿高工

 

20

丁上娟

私立衛道高中

 

21

黃惠文

私立青年高中

 

22

劉幸怡

私立衛道高中

 

23

潘德喜

私立青年高中

 

24

曾佩玲

私立青年高中

 

25

陳以姍

私立青年高中

 

26

王昭華

私立立人高中

 

27

王盈之

私立僑泰高中

 

28

王心怡

光正國中(退休)